Autor: marc 70

31.07. - 02.08.2009
Raktenbasis Pydna
Kastellaun/Hunsrück

LineUp:

PIĄTEK:

DJs

Paul van Dyk Berlin
Carl Cox London
Sven Väth Frankfurt
Dubfire Washington
Felix Kröcher Frankfurt
Sander van Doorn Eindhoven
Judge Jules London
Moguai Ruhr-Area
Tom Novy München
The Disco Boys Hamburg
Marco Bailey Brüssel
Moonbootica Hamburg
Menno de Jong Eindhoven
Dag 5h-Classics-Set Frankfurt
Daniel Kandi Kopenhagen
Milk & Sugar München
Klaudia Gawlas Passau
Tiger and Dragon Düsseldorf Oliver
Bondzio Düsseldorf
Mike-MH4 Lübeck
Sebastian Gnewkow Stuttgart

LiveActs

Paul Kalkbrenner Berlin
Lützenkirchen München
SONO DJ-Set + Vocals Hamburg
Eric Sneo Frankfurt
Brian Sanhaji Frankfurt
Alien Factory Heidelberg/Berlin

SOBOTA:

Armin van Buuren Leiden
Turntablerocker Berlin
Chris Liebing Frankfurt
Ferry Corsten Rotterdam
Monika Kruse Berlin
Sven Wittekind Frankfurt
Hell München Dominik
Eulberg Bonn
DJ Murphy São Paulo
Phil Fuldner Ruhr-Area
Dag Frankfurt
Joell Mull Stockholm
Robert Natus Techno-Set Hamburg
Alex M.O.R.P.H. b2b Woody van Eyden Bochum
Dr. Motte Berlin
Ronski Speed Löbau
Format:B Berlin
Stoneface & Terminal Löbau
Butch Mainz
Steve Mason London
Roland Casper Köln
Hardy Hard Berlin
DJ Toyax Haarlem
Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo Den Haag
Babor Koblenz
Frerikson & Benno Block Ruhr-Area
Moritz Piske Berlin
DJ Lukas Barcelona
Tillmann Uhrmacher Darmstadt
David Forbes Glasgow
Roland M. Dill Köln

LiveActs

Deadmau5 Toronto
Anthony Rother Frankfurt
Extrawelt Hamburg
The Advent London
Gregor Tresher Frankfurt
Gabriel Ananda Köln
Arkus P. Dortmund
Jacek Sienkiewicz Warschau
Einmusik Hamburg
Kollektiv Turmstrasse Hamburg
NatureOne Inc.

 

Clubs:

Butan & 10 Jahre CLR feat. Raveline (Wuppertal, Frankfurt, Köln) Tunnel Trance Force (Hamburg)Thunderdome (Niederlande) Hardcore Gladiators (Bochum) Abstract / U60311 (Frankfurt, Darmstadt) Tresor (Berlin) Airport (Würzburg) Energy (Schweiz) bigFM Tronic Love meets Privilege Ibiza (Frankfurt, Ibiza) Stammheim (Kassel) Acid Wars & Fusion Club (Münster, Gelsenkirchen) Cassius Enterprises (Saarland) Vogue Club meets CSD Koblenz (Koblenz) Forum vs. Milk&Sugar (Trier, München) Power From The East Side (Mitteldeutschland) Reverze (Belgien) Elektroküche (Köln) USB (Frankfurt) Bass Tours Hazienda Del Sol (Stuttgart)

 
Club-LineUp:

Club-DJs: Chris Liebing, Felix Kröcher, Eric Sneo, Sven Wittekind, Marco Remus, Frank Kvitta, Robert Natus, Kaoz & Ewe, Torsten Kanzler, Krischmann & Klingenberg, Marcel Cousteau, Sutura, Razor, Kenned Pool, Giuseppe Castani, Rudi, Eazy, Blasphemy vs. Feedi, MC Justice, Recype, E-Ruption, Obscurity, Hamunaptra, DaY-Már, Tymon, MC Axys, Na-Goyah, Panic, The Vinyl Junk, Weapon X, G-Town Madness, Evil Activities, Nexes, The Deamon Dwarf vs. E-Ruption, Discordia, Frank Sonic, Martin Heyder, Joseph Capriati, Alex Bau, DJ Emerson, Tommyfourseven, Monoloc, Masuki, Hypnotic, S.P.H.E.R.E., Infinity, Dready-2, greenhead vs. Brad Goldfinger, Scream, Now Here, SKY, Nyando and Nico, Dee Tree-9, Fredy S, Audiolink, StickA, Eric Preston, Andreas Neufeld, Sachi Toyama, Bazzkid, Lars Lindenberg, Mary C Jane, Dark Vain, Darrien K., Audioklinik, Breakfastklub, Ron Flatter, Foss & Stoxx, The Admirals, Ostblockschlampen, Golden Toys, Beatcuisine feat. Caroline, Pretty Pink, Soapespierre, RicD, Marc Miroir, Sonic, Daniel R, Jay Frog, Nykk, Der Agent, Projekt Hubraum, Dela Dope 023 & Andi B., DJ Dean, A*S*Y*S, DJ Shoko, DJ Wag, DJ Yanny, Patrick Bunton, Waveliner, DJ Shane, Krid Kid, DJ Merlin, DJ Apollo, Rod Bolts, DJ Joeker, Dave Joy, Benjamin R., DeeJane Kim, Felixx, Primax, Dr. WiLLis, Pressureheads, theXfactor, Miss Gee, DJ Doom, Leif, Joe Ellis, Pierre, Marky, Bine, Norman, Sercan, Mike Dehnert, Marcel Heese, Ro, Liquid Sky, Eric 47, T.A.G., DJ Hildegard, DJ TOM, Falko Richtberg, Raul Rincon, Jimmy Hill, Marcello Marchitto, DJ Oliver, Alex Miles, Michael Heuser, Tom Baxter, Noggy, Man at Arms, Sorgenkint, Roland Casper, OBI aka Tobias Lücke, 2Junxion, Punisher, Jon Asher, Michael Kruck, Dave Ryder, Hierro, The Incredible Papst, Senad, Pi, Stone, Seven, Frank S., Oliver Kaine, Toni Cliffton, X-Said, Mimo, Amaris, Rocchound, Raschel, Marc Galves, Simoné, Fräggel, Ben Gala, Sebastian Gnewkow, Simon Phinixx, Ben Konrad, John Shurefly, Markus Klein, Chris Hearing, Milk & Sugar, Hubee Held, Wishes&Dreams, Pumpmaster, Boogie Pimps, Phil Fuldner, Francesco Sanna, Robin Junker, TT Hacky, Dirk Federkeil, Playboyz, Qatja S, Ronald V, Coone, Mystery, Activator, Chicago Zone, Binum, Stephanie, Gave, Vicious D & Larsson, Dark-e, Fenix, Q-IC, Guarana, Jones, Demoniak, Sjoekoe, Psyko Punkz, Lizard, Sascha D., Mark Mayu, Userkiller, Jason Little, Sandy Warez, Pablo Ramirez, MP Leary, Boris Naumann, Stefan Senk, Nadine Coalyard, Kosiol Brothers, HellsBangers, Stormtrooper, BazzDee, Patric Backes, Lochmahr & Malucha, K & Saly, Cyre vs. Mr. T, Sean Finn, Finger and Kadel, DiskopunkS, Robin Hirte, Oliver Mandes, Alex Kiss, Anna Reusch, Cala Loca, Chisee, Christian Kliché, Courtis, Dr. Gonzo, Dr. Motte, Jagger, Kraus & Wagner, Massimo, Michael Lehmkuhl, MiniCoolBoyz, Sia-Mac, Rocca MC, MC H, Distiller, Chrust, Instigator, The Audio Criminalz, The Villain, EBE Company, Ezkimo, No Rules DJ Team, Shogun, Ron & Baby Raw, AGK vs E-Phex, Impuls Factory, Drokz, Pradera, Twilight Forces, Alphaverb, Amnesys, The Whishmaster, Point Blanc, Doebler & Berg

Club-LiveActs: Arkus P., BMG aka Brachiale Musikgestalter, Arcane, Reche & Recall, Marcapasos, NDK, Alec Troniq, Elastique, Mentalic, Queaver, Tokzid, Brian Sanhaji, FLX, Boris S., Waldhaus & Weichentechnikk, Tom Ellis